Jump to content

Coming Out of Hibernation: A Chilliwack Bruins Story [EHM07]

Started By Sabres2000, Jul 20, 2014 03:21 PM

  • Please log in to reply
3 replies to this topic

#1

Sabres2000
  • Sabres2000
  • Professional Scout
  • Members
  • 32 posts
  • 4 thanks
    GM Since: February 2014
17
Rep - Helpful

Note: For this story I used the an old TBLv1.4 or 5 can’t remember, I quick simmed through the 2006-2007 season and then rook over my favorite WHL team after the last day of the season which is March 18th 2007. That favorite WHL team of my is the Chilliwack Bruins. 
 
Using the EHM 07 Realism Patch
 
Our development club is the Westside Warriors of the BCHL league. Just a bit of history this past season, Chilliwack Bruins finished last in their division with 68 points 6 pts out of a playoff spot behind Kelowna who finished with 74 points. Saskatoon who finished with 66 pts and Seattle who finished with 58 pts both made the playoffs as Portland with 57, Swift Current with 58; Regina with 62, Chilliwack with 68 and Calgary with 69 are the 5 teams who missed the playoffs.
 
Our Rivals are Vancouver Giants and Kelowna Rockets
 
WHL Playoffs, Conference Quarter Finals
 
March 18th
 
After a disappointing season that saw us miss the playoffs, the team decided to fire the GM and have decided to name Rick Stevens as the new GM. I have yet to decide on what I want to do this upcoming season as we maybe ready to make the playoffs but I don’t think we are ready to make a memorial cup run so we might be in a bit of a mix of playoffs/rebuild until our group is ready to make the playoffs as we are in a very competitive BC Division. 
 
My first job as GM was to fire Jim Hiller, assistant coach Peter Hay, Dan Price as we have decided to keep goalie coach Brady Robinson and defense coach Brad Werenka.
 
As far as scouts we decided to let go of Lorne Sanders, Murray Porter, Dan Noble, Rob Morphy, Ray Ference, Dave Smith. We have decided to keep scout Pat Corrado so we have someone to scout the upcoming draft.Dave Smith and Rob Morphy. Smith will head out to scout the WHL Bantam draft and Morphy will begin to head to Europe to scout for the CHL Import draft.
 
We begin our search to replace the fired staff and improve our staff. We also looked through our reserve list as we have 43 of a possible 50 players as we plan on making room for our upcoming draft class.
 
Before I move on I thought I would mention that the previous gm made two trades this past season sending our 10th pick to Red Deer for Devon Leblanc and our 15th pick to Everett for Brennan Sonne.
 
Our club finished with a record of:
 
72gp 30-34-4-4 .472 179 GF 199 GA 10.5 PP % (20th) 88.4 PK % (5th) 68 pts
 
***
 
March 20th
 
Our Bruins organization has decided to release defenseman Stephane Lenoski has decided to join Vancouver in July 5th, Chad Scharff who was a overage this season and will be a UFA; goalie Derek Swan who is a overage next season who did not fit into our team plans. Forwards Trevor Greco, Levi Brotnov, Josh Aspenlind (overage this season), defenseman Evan Oberg, defenseman Ryan Smith, forward Jadon Potter
 
Right now we have 7 overagers next season Myles Stoesz, Ken Petkau, Nick Holden, Brennan Sonne, Alex Archibald, Dylan Chapman, Joey Martini. We have yet to decide which 3 we will keep for next season.
 
Right now that leaves us with 35 players on our reserve list which we will be down to move once we decide who that other overage player is.
 
***
 
March 23rd
 
Our Bruins have named Jochen Weilert (German) to our scouting staff, Ilkka Repo (Finnish) will be added to our assistant coach, Jesse Phillips (American) to our training staff, Paddy Ginnell (Canadian) to our scouting staff; Tom Wood (American) to our scouting staff; Collin Maier (German) to our scouting staff, Andreas Andersen (Dannish) to our coaching staff; Geoff Kent (Canadian) as our assistant GM; Marso Caban (Slovakia) to our training staff; 
 
Our staff have yet to decide on the fate of center Aki Kangasmaki as it all depends on who we take in the 2007 CHL Import draft with our top pick.
 
WHL Quarter Finals Game 1
 
Prince Albert 1, Brandon 2 OT (Brandon lead the series 1-0!)
Red Deer 3, Lethbridge 0 (Red Deer lead the series 1-0!)
Kootenay 0, Medicine Hat 3 (Medicine Hat lead the series 1-0!)
Saskatoon 6, Moose Jaw 3 (Saskatoon lead the series 1-0!)
 
Seattle 0, Everett 5 (Everett lead the series 1-0!)
Kelowna 1, Prince George 4 (Prince George lead the series 1-0!)
Spokane 0, Tri-City 6 (Tri-City lead the series 1-0!)
Kamloops 4, Vancouver 1 (Kamloops lead the series 1-0!)
 
***
 
March 24th, Game 2
 
Prince Albert 1, Brandon 3 (Brandon lead the series 2-0!)
Red Deer 2, Lethbridge 0 (Red Deer lead the series 2-0!)
Kootenay 1, Medicine Hat 5 (Medicine Hat lead the series 2-0!)
Saskatoon 3, Moose Jaw 1 (Saskatoon lead the series 2-0!)
 
Seattle 2, Everett 5 (Everett lead the series 2-0!)
Kelowna 1, Prince George 2 OT (Prince George lead the series 2-0!)
Spokane 3, Tri-City 4 OT (Tri-City lead the series 2-0!)
Kamloops 1, Vancouver 0 (Kamloops lead the series 2-0!)
 
We have added Stephen King (American) to our scouting staff, Kenneth Norgren (Swedish) to our scouting staff
 
***
 
March 26th, Game 3
 
Prince Albert 0, Brandon 4 (Brandon lead the series 3-0!)
Red Deer 2, Lethbridge 1 OT (Red Deer lead the series 3-0!)
Kootenay 1, Medicine Hat 2 (Medicine Hat lead the series 3-0!)
Saskatoon 3, Moose Jaw 0 (Saskatoon lead the series 3-0!)
 
Seattle 2, Everett 0 (Everett lead the series 2-1!)
Kelowna 3, Prince George 2 (Prince George lead the series 2-1!)
Spokane 2, Tri-City 1 (Tri-City lead the series 2-1!)
Kamloops 2, Vancouver 0 (Kamloops lead the series 3-0!)
 
***
 
March 27th, Game 4
 
Prince Albert 6, Brandon 1 (Brandon lead the series 3-1!)
Red Deer 2, Lethbridge 3 OT (Red Deer lead the series 3-1!)
Kootenay 1, Medicine Hat 3 (Medicine Hat eliminates Kootenay, 4 games to 0)
Saskatoon 3, Moose Jaw 0 (Saskatoon eliminates Moose Jaw, 4 games to 0)
 
Seattle 2, Everett 3 (Everett lead the series 3-1)
Kelowna 2, Prince George 1 (Series tied 2-2)
Spokane 0, Tri-City 1 (Tri-City lead the series 3-1)
Kamloops 2, Vancouver 0 (Kamloops eliminates Vancouver, 4 games to 0)
 
***
 
March 29th, Game 5
 
Prince Albert 1, Brandon 3 (Brandon eliminates Prince Albert, 4 games to 1)
Red Deer 6, Lethbridge 2 (Red Deer eliminates Lethbridge, 4 games to 1)
 
Seattle 2, Everett 3 (Everett eliminates Seattle, 4 games to 1)
Kelowna 0, Prince George 4 (Prince George lead the series 3-2)
Spokane 1, Tri-City 3 (Tri-City eliminates Spokane, 4 games to 1)
 
***
 
March 31st, Game 6
 
Kelowna 3, Prince George 2 OT (Series tied 3-3)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings center Codey Burki is named WHL Player of the Month. In 13 games he scored 9 goals, while adding 19 assists for a total of 28 pts. 
 
***
 
April 1st
 
The ISS release their Final Rankings for the 2007 NHL Entry Draft, and two Bruins were ranked:
 
RW Oscar Moller – 42nd
C Mark Santorelli – 155th 
 
The top-ranked player was Everett Silvertips center Zach Hamill (65gp 26g 40a 66pts +31 26 PIM 164 SOG 7.78 AvR), followed by Ottawa 67’s forward Logan Couture (62gp 21g 44a 65pts +11 48 PIM 128 SOG 7.50 AvR), and London Knights forward Sam Gagner (56gp 16g 57a 73pts +16 38 PIM 130 SOG 8.09 AvR) 
 
The ISS also released Final Rankings for the 2007 WHL Bantam Draft!
 
The top-ranked player was Comox Valley defenseman Zeev Comeau (50gp 24g 50a 74pts +19 135 PIM 154 SOG 7.22 AvR), followed by Fort McMurray winger Jordan Messier (46gp 21g 26a 47pts +15 58 PIM 96 SOG 6.52 AvR), and Merritt’s winger Bobby Stacey (50gp 13g 27a 40pts +3 68 PIM 110 SOG 5.98 AvR) 
 
The ISS also released Final Rankings for the 2007 CHL Import Draft!
 
The top-ranked player was Russian defenseman Nikita Dostovalov (Yaroslavl, 35gp 0g 0a 0pts -9 24 PIM 7 SOG 6.46 AvR), followed by Danish forward Lars Eller (Frolunda Jrs, 38gp 13g 15a 28pts +8 38 PIM 86 SOG 6.71 AvR), and Swedish Joakim Andersson (Frolunda Jrs 37gp 2g 4a 6pts -6 38 PIM 48 SOG 5.95 AvR)


#2

Sabres2000
  • Sabres2000
  • Professional Scout
  • Members
  • 32 posts
  • 4 thanks
    GM Since: February 2014
17
Rep - Helpful

April 2nd, Game 7
 
Kelowna 2, Prince George 5 (Prince George eliminates Kelwona,  4 games to 3)
 
April 4th, WHL Semi Finals Game 1
 
Saskatoon 1, Brandon 2 OT (Brandon lead the series 1-0)
Red Deer 4, Medicine Hat 1 (Red Deer lead the series 1-0)
 
Tri-City 3, Everett 1 (Tri-City lead the series 1-0)
Kamloops 2, Prince George 1 (Kamloops lead the series 1-0)
 
***
 
April 5th, Game 2
 
Saskatoon 2, Brandon 1 OT (Series tied 1-1)
Red Deer 1, Medicine Hat 3 (Series tied 1-1)
 
Tri-City 3, Everett 2 OT (Tri-City lead the series 2-0)
Kamloops 0, Prince George 4 (Series tied 1-1)
 
***
 
April 7th, Game 3
 
Saskatoon 3, Brandon 2 OT (Brandon lead the series 2-1)
Red Deer 0, Medicine Hat 2 (Medicine Hat lead the series 2-1)
 
Tri-City 3, Everett 1 (Tri-City lead the series 3-0)
Kamloops 3, Prince George 5 (Prince George lead the series 2-1)
 
***
 
April 8th, Game 4
 
Saskatoon 4, Brandon 2 (Series tied 2-2)
Red Deer 3, Medicine Hat 1 (Series tied 2-2)
 
Tri-City 0, Everett 1 (Tri-City lead the series 3-1)
Kamloops 2, Prince George 1 (Series tied 2-2)
 
***
 
April 10th, Game 5
 
Saskatoon 2, Brandon 3 OT (Brandon lead the series 3-2)
Red Deer 1, Medicine Hat 2 (Medicine Hat lead the series 3-2)
 
Tri-City 0, Everett 2 (Tri-City lead the series 3-2)
Kamloops 2, Prince George 0 (Kamloops leads the series 3-2)
 
***
 
April 12th, WHL Semi Final Game 6
 
Saskatoon12, Brandon 2 OT (Brandon wins the series, winning 4 games to 2)
Red Deer 0, Medicine Hat 2 (Medicine Hat wins the series, winning 4 games to 2)
 
Tri-City 2, Everett 0 (Tri-City wins the series, winning 4 games to 2)
Kamloops 2, Prince George 1 (Kamloops wins the series, winning 4 games to 2)
 
***
 
April 15th, WHL Conference Finals Game 1
 
Medicine Hat 2, Brandon 1 (Medicine Hat lead the series 1-0)
 
Tri-City 3, Kamloops 2 (Tri-City lead the series 1-0)
 
***
April 16th
 
Alaska Aces signed Matt Keetley to a contract. He was playing for Medicine Hat where he went 41-19-3 1.86 GAA .922 Sv % 10 SO and 8.33 AvR. That’s a bad sign for Medicine Hat as they are still in the playoffs and they lost their top goalie.
 
April 17th, WHL Conference Finals Game 2
 
Medicine Hat 1, Brandon 3 (Series tied 1-1)
 
Tri-City 2, Kamloops 0 (Tri-City lead the series 2-0)
 
***
 
April 19th, WHL WC Game 3
 
Medicine Hat 1, Brandon 3 (Brandon lead the series 2-1)
 
Tri-City 2, Kamloops 1 (Tri-City lead the series 3-0)
 
***
April 21st, WHL WC Game 4
 
Medicine Hat 2, Brandon 1 (Series tied 2-2)
 
Tri-City 1, Kamloops 2 OT (Tri-City lead the series 3-1)
 
***
 
April 23rd, WHL Conference Finals Game 5
 
Medicine Hat 2, Brandon 4 (Brandon leads the series 3-2)
 
Tri-City 1, Kamloops 0 (Tri-City eliminates Kamloops, winning 4 games to 1)
 
The Americans have advanced to the WHL Championship and will represent the Western Conference as well as all American Teams
 
***
April 24th
 
WHL held their 2007 WHL Bantam Draft Lottery today. Portland had the highest % chance of winning the draft lottery as he had 57 points, followed by Swift Current as the next non playoff team with 58 points, 3rd was Regina Pats, 4th was Chilliwack and last was Calgary Hitmen at #5. After the Draft Lottery  The draft order stays the same as Portland will be picking 1st overall, Swift Current Broncos will be picking 2nd, Regina 3rd, Chilliwack will be picking 4th overall and rounding out the top 5 is Calgary Hitmen.
 
***
April 25th, WHL Conference Finals Game 6
 
Medicine Hat 0, Brandon 4 (Brandon eliminates Medicine Hat, winning 4 games to 2)
 
Brandon Wheat Kings have advanced to the WHL Championship finals and will represent the WHL Eastern Conference and will represent all Canadian teams.
 
***
 
April 30th, WHL Championship Finals Game 1
 
Game 1 is in Kennewick as the Americans take on the Wheat Kings. Tri City scores the loan goal as Tri-City takes game 1 of the Championship series as they win 1-0 to take a 1-0 series lead.
 
***


#3

Sabres2000
  • Sabres2000
  • Professional Scout
  • Members
  • 32 posts
  • 4 thanks
    GM Since: February 2014
17
Rep - Helpful

May 1st, 2007 WHL Bantam Draft
 
With 1st overall Portland Winterhawks selects RW Jordan Messier
 
1st round (4th overall) – C Scott Lee – Yorkton Key Chev Olds Terriers (South Saskatchewan Bantam Hockey League)
5`9 194lbs 14yrs 7/9/92 Battleford, SK, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 21g 39a 60pts +13 54 PIM 112 SOG 6.80 AvR
 
2nd round (25th overall) – G Harlin Chisholm – Prince Albert Mintos (Centre Four Bantam Hockey League)
5`10 178lbs 14yrs 11/27/92 Regina, SK, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 37-7-6 2.41 GAA .925 Sv % 5 SO 8.38 AvR
 
3rd round (46th overall) – RD/LD Colt Booth – Calgary Hustlers (Hockey Calgary Bantam AAA League)
5`9 202lbs 14yrs 9/18/92 Sherwood Park, AB, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 12g 45a 57pts +11 82 PIM 161 SOG 7.14 AvR
 
4th round (67th overall) – C Garret Martel – North Vancouver Bantam A (PCAHA Bantam League)
6`0 200lbs 15yrs 1/9/92 Parksville, BC, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 23g 43a 66pts +32 62 PIM 147 SOG 7.52 AvR
 
5th round (88th overall) – RD Jesse Pelletier – Saanich Bantam Braves (BCAHA Island Bantam League)
5`8 180lbs 15yrs 2/27/92 Richmond, BC, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 13g 20a 33pts +1 74 PIM 154 SOG 6.68 AvR
 
6th round (109th overall) – C Elmer Coccimiglio – Okotoks Bantam Oilers (Alberta Major Bantam Hockey League AAA)
5`9 198lbs 15yrs 1/18/92 Spruce Grove, AB, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 12g 18a 30pts -14 84 PIM 129 SOG 6.26 AvR
 
7th round (130th overall) – RW/C Jake Soucy – Lumby Bantam AA (BCAHA Interior Bantam League)
5`10 205lbs 15yrs 4/7/92 Summerland, BC, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 47gp 25g 18a 43pts +12 72 PIM 98 SOG 6.74 AvR
 
8th round (151st overall) – RW Owen Sawyer – Nanaimo Bantam Clippers (BCAHA Island Bantam League)
5`9 198lbs 14yrs 8/23/92 Vernon, BC, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 49gp 20g 31a 51pts +10 86 PIM 110 SOG 6.51 AvR
 
9th round (172nd overall) – LW Lindsay Sheppard – Regina Rangers (Hockey Regina Bantam League)
5`10 196lbs 14yrs 5/26/92 Radisson, SK, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 20g 31a 51pts +17 60 PIM 119 SOG 5.82 AvR
 
11th round (214th overall) – LD Chris Kerr – MLAC Scott Pump (Alberta Major Bantam Hockey League AAA)
5`7 185lbs 14yrs 11/12/92 Boonyville, AB, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 22g 31a 53pts +27 86 PIM 154 SOG 7.20 AvR
 
12th round (235th overall) – RD Miles Knopp – Summerland Jets (BCAHA Interior Bantam League)
5`6 196lbs 14yrs 6/26/92 Kelowna, BC, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 8g 13a 21pts -6 79 PIM 137 SOG 6.74 AvR
 
13th round (256th overall) – RW Felix Turcotte – Strathcona AA Warriors (Alberta Major Bantam Hockey League AA)
5`5 167ls 15yrs 3/22/92 Banff, AB, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 50gp 16g 17a 33pts +11 76 PIM 125 SOG 6.40 AvR
 
14th round (277th overall) – G Croft Turcotte – Surrey Thunder (PCAHA Bantam League)
5`6 180lbs 14yrs 7/20/92 South Delta, BC, CAN
2006-2007 Season: 5gp 3-1-1 4.00 GAA .867 Sv % 0 SO 6.60 AvR
 
We drafted a total of 13 players in today’s WHL Bantam Draft
 
May 2nd
 
Game 2 goes down in Kennewick as the Americans has an 1-0 lead over the Wheat Kings. The Americans take a 2-0 series lead as Tri-City wins 3-1 in game 2 over the Brandon Wheat Kings
 
May 3rd, WHL Final Game 3
 
The Championship series head to Brandon as Tri-City lead 2-0 in the championship series. The Americans take a 3-0 series lead as they beat the Wheat Kings by a score of 4-0.
 
May 5th, WHL Final Game 4
 
Tri-City Americans take a 3-0 series lead into tonight’s game 4 against Brandon Wheat Kings. The Wheat Kings got back into the series winning 3-0 as the Americans take a 3-1 series lead.
 
May 7th, WHL Final Game 5
 
Tri-City Americans have the chance to win the WHL Championship on home ice as the series moves to Kennewick. The Americans takes a 3-1 heading into the game. Tri-City wins the WHL Championship on home ice as they win game 5 by a score of 5-2 and take a 4-1 series win.
 
May 11th
 
The CHL Memorial Cup is set:
 
Vancouver Giants (Host)
Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds (OHL Champs)
Tri-City Americans (WHL Champs)
Shawinigan Cataractes (QMJHL Champs)
 
May 16th
 
Canada has won the 2007 World Championship beating Finland by a score of 2-0. Czech Rep won bronze beating Sweden by a score of 7-1. In the quarter finals so everyone knows how they got to the final 2 games, Belarus lost to Finland 4-0; Czech Rep beat Russia 2-1; Canada beat Swiss 3-1 and Sweden beat Slovakia 5-4 in overtime. USA finished preliminary round with 2-1-0 in 3gp 11 GF and 6 GA however blew the Qualifying round going 1-4-0 11 GF 15 GA.
 
May 20th
 
WHL Award Winners:
 
Bill Hunter (Top Defenseman): Kris Russell (Winner/Medicine Hat)
WHL Playoff MVP: Carey Price (Tri-City)
Doug Wickenheiser (Humanitarian of the Year): Alexander Edler (Kelowna)
Jim Piggott (Rookie of the Year): Kirill Starkov (Red Deer)
WHL Plus-Minus: Zach Hamill (Everett)
Del Wilson (Top Goalie): Tyler Plante (Brandon)
Dunc McCallum (Coach of the Year): Don Nachbauer (Tri-City)
Four Broncos (WHL Player of the Year): Eric Doyle (Everett)
Bob Clarke (Scoring Leader): Ryan Russell (Kootenay)
WHL Star Player: Carey Price (Tri-City)
Brad Hornung (Sportsmanship): Daryl Boyle (Brandon)
 
May 21st
 
CHL Memorial Cup Game 1
 
Morning Game: Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds (OHL Champs) @ Shawinigan Cataractes (QMJHL Champs)
 
Final: 5-2 SSM Win
 
Top 3 players:
1st Nick Emmanuele (Shawinigan) 1g 1a
2nd Josh Godfrey (SSM) – 2a 
3rd Brett Halstead (SSM) – 1g
 
Evening Game: Tri-City Americans (WHL Champs) @ Vancouver Giants (Host)
 
Final: 3-1 Tri-City Win
 
Top 3 players:
1st Cam Hopkins (TC) – 1g 1a
2nd Carey Price (TC) 19 saves
3rd Tyson Sexsmith (VAN) – 31 saves
 
May 23rd
 
Morning Game: Shawinigan (QMJHL) @ Tri-City Americans (WHL)
 
Final: 3-1 TC Win
 
Top 3 players:
1st Carey Price (TC) – 25 saves
2nd Ladislav Scurko (TC) – 2 assists
3rd Brock Cornish (TC) – 1 assist
 
Evening Game: SMM Greyhounds (OHL) @ @ Vancouver Giants (Host) (0-1-0-0-0)
 
Final: 3-2 Vancouver OTW
 
Top 3 players:
1st Milan Lucic (Vancouver) – 2 goals
2nd Tyson Sexsmith (Vancouver) – 25 saves
3rd Josh Godfrey (SSM) – 1g 1a
 
May 25th
 
Morning Game: SSM Greyhounds (OHL) @ Tri-City Americans (WHL)
 
Final: 4-3 TC Win
 
Top 3 players:
1st Michael Kaye (TC) – 2 assists
2nd Payton Liske (SSM) – 2 assists
3rd Brett Halstead (SSM) – 1 assist
 
Evening Game: Shawinigan (QMJHL) @ Vancouver Giants (Host)
 
Final: 2-1 OT Vancouver win
 
Top 3 players:
1st Tyson Sexsmith (VAN) – 31 saves
2nd Brent Regner (VAN) – 1 goal
3rd Brett Festerling (VAN) – 2 assists
 
Final Round Robin Standings:
 
Team GP W L T OTW OTL GF GA PP PK PTS
1st Tri-City 3 3 0 0 0 0 10 5 7.1 100.0 6
2nd Vancouver 3 0 1 0 2 0 6 6 18.2 92.9 4
3rd SSM 3 1 1 0 0 1 10 9 21.4 93.3 3
4th Shawinigan 3 0 2 0 0 1 4 10 0.0 66.7 1
 
The Americans get a bye to the Championship game as Vancouver and SSM take on each other in the Semi Final game
 
May 30th
 
CHL Memorial Cup Semi Final
 
SSM Greyhounds @ Vancouver Giants
 
Final: 3-1 SSM Win
 
Top 3 players:
1st Josh Moes (SSM) 1 goal 1 assist
2nd Dan Kelly (SSM) – 1 assist
3rd Kyle Gajewski (SSM) – 22 saves
 
May 31st
 
Our Bruins have came to terms with LW 17 yr old Brent Raedeke. The 17 yr old was drafted by Regina Pats in the 8th round of the 2005 WHL Bantam Draft. This past season he played for Saskatoon Blazers of SMHL where he had 14g 14a for 28pts -8 68 PIM 101 SOG 5.79 AvR in 48 games.


#4

Nickflyers
  • Nickflyers
  • Assistant GM
  • Members
  • 80 posts
  • 12 thanks
    GM Since: May 2014
16
Rep - Helpful

Yay more hockey ones!



Thanked by 1 Member:



0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users